What's Been Playing

  • Puscifer - Bullet Train to Iowa

  • The Neighborhood - Sweater Weather

  • Glass Animals - Gooey

  • Tori Amos - Raspberry Swirl

  • Karen O & Danger Mouse - Turn the Light

Programs

  • Democracy Now!
    8am – 10am
  • The Morning Mix
    10am –12pm
  • The Afternoon Show
    12pm – 3pm
  • Otto DJ's Drive Time
    3pm – 5pm
  • Noise Brigade
    5pm – 6pm
  • Music in Thee Glen
    6pm – 7pm
  • Freak Show
    7pm – 8pm
  • Dealer's Choice
    8pm – 9pm
  • Attention Please
    9pm – 11pm
  • The Terrible Infant Presents...
    11pm – 1am
  • Democracy Now!
    8am – 10am
  • The Morning Mix
    10am – 12pm
  • The Afternoon Show
    12pm – 3pm
  • Otto DJ's Drive Time
    3pm – 5pm
  • The Beer Frame Radio Hour
    5pm – 7pm
  • Bluesday Tuesday
    7pm – 8pm
  • Group E
    8pm – 10pm
  • Certified Steady
    10pm – 12am
  • Democracy Now!
    8am – 10am
  • The Morning Mix
    10am – 12pm
  • The Afternoon Show
    12pm – 3pm
  • Otto DJ's Drive Time
    3pm – 5pm
  • Old Soul, Young Dude
    5pm-6pm
  • Sit n' Spin
    6pm – 8pm
  • The Musician's Edition
    Musician's Edition
    8pm – 9pm
  • Festival Focus
    9pm – 11pm
  • Surfing with the Alien
    11pm – 1am
  • Democracy Now!
    8am – 10am
  • The Morning Mix
    10am – 12pm
  • The Afternoon Show
    12pm – 3pm
  • Otto DJ's Drive Time
    3pm –4pm
  • 88.1 MPH
    4pm-6pm
  • 90% 90's 10% of the Time
    6pm – 8pm
  • 2 Guys, 1 Show
    8pm – 10pm
  • Liner Notes
    10pm – 12am
  • The Alternative
    12am – 2am
  • Democracy Now!
    8am – 10am
  • The Morning Mix
    10am – 12pm
  • The Afternoon Show
    12pm – 3pm
  • Otto DJ's Drive Time
    3pm – 5pm
  • B-Friday
    5p-7pm
  • HEARTSMILES
    7p-9pm
  • Taster's Choice
    9p-11p
  • House Arrest
    11pm – 2am
  • Radio Survivor
    7am – 8am
  • Dead Air
    8am – 9am
  • Flower Power
    9am – 11am
  • Breaking Down the Pressure
    11am – 1pm
  • Audio File WTSQ
    Audio File
    1pm – 3pm
  • Out of Place
    3pm – 5pm
  • The Wasteland
    5pm – 7pm
  • Welcome the Night
    Welcome the Night
    7pm – 9pm
  • The Darkroom
    9pm – 11pm
  • Radio Smut
    11pm – 1am
  • The Blood Moon
    1a-2a
  • Wandering Minstrels
    7am – 8am
  • PhonOmelet
    8am – 10am
  • Trop Rock with Sailor Rob
    10am – 11am
  • Sports Show
    11am – 1pm
  • Mountain State Update
    1pm – 2pm
  • Honky Tonk Holiday
    2pm – 4pm
  • The Crow's Nest
    4pm – 6pm
  • Cruisin' the Boulevard
    6pm – 8pm
  • The Soul Café
    8pm – 9pm
  • Never Miss a Sunday Show
    9p-11p
  • An Evening's Entertainment
    11p-1a